ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14855303
nr 1485 5303
Curt Agge
(f. 1929), Sverige
Curt Agge (b. 1929), Sweden. "Utloppet i Sitosjauar". Signed. Oil on canvas, 90x100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 93x103 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Utloppet i Sitosjauar". Signerad. Olja på duk, 90x100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x103 cm
Curt Agge, born 1929, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday August 29 2022
at 20:41:28
28/8 21:52:33